Compatible with Cisco 10G 1550nm 40km SFP+ optical module,10G ER SFP+ transceiver with dual LC connector and DDM function

Compatible with Cisco 10G 1550nm 40km SFP+ optical module,10G ER SFP+ transceiver with dual LC connector and DDM function
  • VendorOpmedia Store
  • Your PriceUS $239.90piece
  • ShippingFree Shipping
  • Product Rating0.0(0)

Cheap Compatible with Cisco 10G 1550nm 40km SFP+ optical module,10G ER SFP+ transceiver with dual LC connector and DDM function only US $239.90 from Opmedia Store
You have to ensure that before you get a Compatible with Cisco 10G 1550nm 40km SFP+ optical module,10G ER SFP+ transceiver with dual LC connector and DDM function you have already seen and browse the description of the products first. In this manner you could be sure that you're getting the proper product that may work for you. Since this Compatible with Cisco 10G 1550nm 40km SFP+ optical module,10G ER SFP+ transceiver with dual LC connector and DDM function has top quality it is one of the better sellers in the market now and many people are recommending this product to their family and friends. These days this product is actually affordable for nearly everyone and it’s a very good buy for the money. You don’t need cheaper products if it will only sabotage your projects and will not provide you with the kind of quality that you'll require in the product. With the bigger price you can be sure that your cash is worth spending in this item.